SAISON 2018-2019
Print
MATCH AMICAL 16-08-2018 21:00 RBCM - R2A 67 : 69 SPIROU BASKET J.

CP AWBB 18-08-2018 20:30 BC BRAINE 2001 68 : 100 RBCM - R2A

MATCH AMICAL 25-08-2018 15:30 RBCM - U21A 72 : 76 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013

CP HAINAUT 25-08-2018 18:00 RBCM - P2A 78 : 68 BC AMLL

CP AWBB 25-08-2018 20:30 RBCM - R2A 102 : 70 BC BELLEFLAMME

MATCH AMICAL 28-08-2018 20:30 US LAMBUSART 44 : 80 RBCM - R2A
  29-08-2018 00:00 RBCM - U16B 36 : 50 BC CARNIERES
  31-08-2018 19:00 EBC VIEUX CAMP 34 : 44 RBCM - U21A

CP AWBB 02-09-2018 11:00 COLL. ST LOUIS BASKET 100 : 104 RBCM - R2A

CP HAINAUT 02-09-2018 17:00 OLYMPIC MSM 89 : 54 RBCM - P2A

W-E 08 & 09/09/18 08-09-2018 11:15 BBC BRAINOIS 42 : 79 RBCM - U16B
  08-09-2018 15:00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 51 : 26 RBCM - U14C
  09-09-2018 17:00 NINANE CHAUDFONTAINE 70 : 87 RBCM - R2A

W-E 15 & 16/09/18 15-09-2018 11:00 RBCM - U14C 59 : 20 AAR LESSINES
  15-09-2018 13:00 RBCM - U21A 71 : 78 BCJ RESSAIX
  15-09-2018 13:00 RBCM - U16B 65 : 59 BCJ RESSAIX
  15-09-2018 18:00 RBCM - P2A 49 : 71 RCBE 2000
  15-09-2018 20:45 RBCM - R2A 84 : 51 RUS MARIEMBOURG

W-E 22 & 23/09/18 22-09-2018 10:30 BC MONS CAPITALE 60 : 40 RBCM - U14C
  22-09-2018 18:30 BCJ RESSAIX 68 : 69 RBCM - P2A
  23-09-2018 12:00 BC ECAUSSINNES 50 : 57 RBCM - U21A
  23-09-2018 16:00 BCCA NEUFCHATEAU 59 : 69 RBCM - R2A

CP HAINAUT 29-09-2018 13:00 RBCM - U21A 52 : 65 JS SOIGNIES
  29-09-2018 15:30 RBCM - U16B 61 : 48 RE PONT DE LOUP
  29-09-2018 15:30 RBCM - U14C 12 : 84 JSE ENGHIEN

CP AWBB 30-09-2018 16:45 RBCM - R2A 66 : 64 NINANE CHAUDFONTAINE

W-E 06 & 07/10/18 06-10-2018 14:30 BC SILLY 44 : 39 RBCM - U14C
  06-10-2018 16:30 UBCF QUAREGNON 64 : 74 RBCM - U21A
  07-10-2018 14:00 BC RANSART NEW 71 : 42 RBCM - U16B
  07-10-2018 14:15 SPIROU BASKET J. 65 : 45 RBCM - P2A
  07-10-2018 16:30 ROYAL ANS BC 65 : 80 RBCM - R2A

W-E 13 & 14/10/18 13-10-2018 11:00 RBCM - U14C 20 : 89 BC AMLL
  13-10-2018 13:00 RBCM - U16B 60 : 66 SPIROU BASKET J. B
  13-10-2018 13:00 RBCM - U21A 103 : 40 RBC MARCINELLE
  13-10-2018 18:00 RBCM - P2A 69 : 65 BC ECAUSSINNES
  13-10-2018 20:45 RBCM - R2A 90 : 75 RBC VISE

W-E 20 & 21/10/18 20-10-2018 14:00 EBC VIEUX CAMP 74 : 30 RBCM - U16B
  20-10-2018 14:30 BE COURCELLES 72 : 65 RBCM - U21A
  20-10-2018 20:30 EBC VIEUX CAMP 79 : 75 RBCM - R2A
  21-10-2018 17:00 OLYMPIC MSM C 65 : 55 RBCM - P2A

CP AWBB 26-10-2018 20:45 RBCM - R2A 95 : 79 RBC HANEFFE

CP HAINAUT 27-10-2018 12:00 BC AMLL 74 : 38 RBCM - U16B

W-E 27 & 28/10/18 27-10-2018 16:30 BC SILLY 35 : 58 RBCM - U14C
  27-10-2018 20:45 BCFO SENEFFE 65 : 67 RBCM - P2A

W-E 03 & 04/11/18 03-11-2018 11:00 RBCM - U14C 37 : 101 BBC BRAINOIS
  03-11-2018 13:00 RBCM - U21A 20 : 0 EBC VIEUX CAMP
  03-11-2018 15:30 RBCM - U16B 54 : 51 US LAMBUSART
  03-11-2018 18:00 RBCM - P2A 96 : 59 FEM DOCHERIE
  03-11-2018 20:45 RBCM - R2A 93 : 68 BBC BRAINOIS

W-E 10 & 11/11/18 09-11-2018 21:00 RBC CT G LA RULLES 67 : 88 RBCM - R2A
  10-11-2018 12:00 BCFO SENEFFE 76 : 57 RBCM - U14C
  10-11-2018 14:45 JS LUTTRE 0 : 0 RBCM - U16B
  10-11-2018 16:30 RE PONT DE LOUP 81 : 54 RBCM - U21A
  10-11-2018 18:30 EBC VIEUX CAMP 71 : 76 RBCM - P2A

W-E 17 & 18/11/18 17-11-2018 11:00 RBCM - U14C 32 : 63 JS CUESMES
  17-11-2018 13:00 RBCM - U21A 61 : 72 JS SOIGNIES
  17-11-2018 15:30 RBCM - U16B 59 : 52 RBC MONTAGNARD
  17-11-2018 18:00 RBCM - P2A 0 : 0 BCFO SENEFFE
  17-11-2018 20:45 RBCM - R2A 86 : 72 RBC AUBEL

W-E 24 & 25/11/18 24-11-2018 10:30 BCJ RESSAIX 66 : 43 RBCM - U14C
  24-11-2018 11:30 RCBE 2000 67 : 60 RBCM - U21A
  24-11-2018 16:00 BC CARNIERES 0 : 0 RBCM - U16B
  25-11-2018 11:00 RBC MONTAGNARD 77 : 56 RBCM - P2A

CP AWBB 25-11-2018 15:00 RBCM - R2A 76 : 59 ROYAL CS NATOYE

W-E 01 & 02/12/18 01-12-2018 15:30 RBCM - U14C 22 : 94 JSE ENGHIEN
  01-12-2018 15:30 RBCM - U16B 70 : 93 BE COURCELLES
  01-12-2018 18:00 RBCM - P2A 62 : 52 UBC BINCHE
  01-12-2018 20:45 RBCM - R2A 76 : 82 RBC CINEY

W-E 08 & 09/12/18 08-12-2018 14:30 RE PONT DE LOUP 60 : 58 RBCM - U16B
  08-12-2018 15:00 BC L'9 FLENU 83 : 18 RBCM - U14C
  09-12-2018 15:00 OLYMPIC MSM 76 : 102 RBCM - R2A

W-E 15 & 16/12/18 14-12-2018 21:00 PROFONDEVILLE SH. - : - RBCM - R2A
  15-12-2018 13:00 RBCM - U21A - : - EBC VIEUX CAMP
  15-12-2018 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - UBC BINCHE
  15-12-2018 18:00 RBCM - P2A - : - JS DOTTIGNIES
  15-12-2018 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - ANDENNE BASKET

W-E 05 & 06/01/19 05-01-2019 11:00 RBCM - U14C - : - NEW BC BOUSSU 2013
  05-01-2019 13:00 RBCM - U21A - : - RCBE 2000
  05-01-2019 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  05-01-2019 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - NINANE CHAUDFONTAINE

W-E 12 & 13/01/19 12-01-2019 12:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - RBCM - U21A
  12-01-2019 16:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - RBCM - U16B
  12-01-2019 17:00 AAR LESSINES - : - RBCM - U14C
  12-01-2019 19:00 RCBE 2000 - : - RBCM - P2A
  12-01-2019 20:30 RUS MARIEMBOURG - : - RBCM - R2A

W-E 19 & 20/01/19 19-01-2019 11:00 RBCM - U21A - : - BC ECAUSSINNES
  19-01-2019 13:00 RBCM - U14C - : - BC MONS CAPITALE
  19-01-2019 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - AC GILLY
  19-01-2019 18:00 RBCM - P2A - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  19-01-2019 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - BCCA NEUFCHATEAU

W-E 26 & 27/01/19 26-01-2019 11:00 AC GILLY - : - RBCM - U16B
  26-01-2019 18:00 BE COURCELLES - : - RBCM - P2A

CP AWBB 27-01-2019 00:00 RBCM - R2A - : - ROYAL IV BRUSSELS

W-E 02 & 03/02/19 02-02-2019 11:00 RBCM - U14C - : - BC SILLY
  02-02-2019 13:00 RBCM - U21A - : - UBCF QUAREGNON
  02-02-2019 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - BC RANSART NEW
  02-02-2019 18:00 RBCM - P2A - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  02-02-2019 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - ROYAL ANS BC

W-E 09 & 10/02/19 09-02-2019 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. B - : - RBCM - U16B
  09-02-2019 13:00 BC AMLL - : - RBCM - U14C
  09-02-2019 16:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - RBCM - U21A
  09-02-2019 20:30 BC ECAUSSINNES - : - RBCM - P2A
  10-02-2019 15:30 RBC VISE - : - RBCM - R2A

W-E 16 & 17/02/19 16-02-2019 11:00 RBCM - U14C - : - BC SILLY
  16-02-2019 13:00 RBCM - U21A - : - BE COURCELLES
  16-02-2019 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - EBC VIEUX CAMP
  16-02-2019 18:00 RBCM - P2A - : - OLYMPIC MSM C
  16-02-2019 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - EBC VIEUX CAMP

W-E 23 & 24/02/19 23-02-2019 20:00 BBC BRAINOIS - : - RBCM - R2A

W-E 02 & 03/03/19 02-03-2019 11:00 RBCM - U14C - : - BCFO SENEFFE
  02-03-2019 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - JS LUTTRE
  02-03-2019 18:00 RBCM - P2A - : - EBC VIEUX CAMP
  02-03-2019 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - RBC CT G LA RULLES

W-E 09 & 10/03/19 09-03-2019 20:00 RBC AUBEL - : - RBCM - R2A
  10-03-2019 09:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - RBCM - U16B

W-E 16 & 17/03/19 16-03-2019 11:00 RBCM - U14C - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  16-03-2019 13:00 RBCM - U21A - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  16-03-2019 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - BC CARNIERES
  16-03-2019 18:00 RBCM - P2A - : - RBC MONTAGNARD
  16-03-2019 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - PROFONDEVILLE SH.

W-E 23 & 24/03/19 22-03-2019 20:00 FEM DOCHERIE - : - RBCM - P2A
  23-03-2019 13:15 BBC BRAINOIS - : - RBCM - U14C
  23-03-2019 16:00 US LAMBUSART - : - RBCM - U16B

W-E 30 & 31/03/19 30-03-2019 11:15 JS SOIGNIES - : - RBCM - U21A
  30-03-2019 12:30 BE COURCELLES - : - RBCM - U16B
  30-03-2019 13:00 JSE ENGHIEN - : - RBCM - U14C
  30-03-2019 19:00 UBC BINCHE - : - RBCM - P2A
  30-03-2019 20:45 RBC CINEY - : - RBCM - R2A

W-E 06 & 07/04/19 06-04-2019 15:30 RBCM - U14C - : - BC L'9 FLENU
  06-04-2019 15:30 RBCM - U16B - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  06-04-2019 18:00 RBCM - P2A - : - BE COURCELLES

W-E 13 & 14/04/19 13-04-2019 20:45 RBCM - R2A - : - OLYMPIC MSM

W-E 27 & 28/04/19 27-04-2019 16:30 UBC BINCHE - : - RBCM - U16B
  27-04-2019 18:30 JS DOTTIGNIES - : - RBCM - P2A
  27-04-2019 20:30 ANDENNE BASKET - : - RBCM - R2A
  28-04-2019 13:00 JS CUESMES - : - RBCM - U14C